Sunday, July 21, 2019
2019 State Basketball Live Stats and Final Score Boxes

1A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (PHILLIPS vs. WESTMINSTER-OAK MOUNTAIN) Final Box
1A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (DECATUR HERITAGE vs. GEORGIANA) Final Box
1A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (SKYLINE vs. ST. LUKE'S EPISCOPAL) Final Box
1A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (SPRING GARDEN vs. ST. LUKE'S EPISCOPAL) Final Box
2A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (COLD SPRINGS vs. G.W. LONG) Final Box
2A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (TANNER vs. CENTRAL-COOSA) Final Box
2A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (FYFFE vs. R.C. HATCH) Final Box
2A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (SACRED HEART vs. CALHOUN) Final Box
3A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (WINFIELD vs. MONTGOMERY ACADEMY) Final Box
3A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN vs. BULLOCK COUNTY) Final Box
3A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (PISGAH vs. PRATTVILLE CHRISTIAN) Final Box
3A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (PLAINVIEW vs. PRATTVILLE CHRISTIAN) Final Box
4A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (ROGERS vs. CHILDERSBURG) Final Box
4A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (WEST LIMESTONE vs. BOOKER T. WASHINGTON) Final Box
4A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (ANNISTON vs. GREENSBORO) Final Box
4A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (TALLADEGA vs. HILLCREST-EVERGREEN) Final Box
6A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (G.W. HIGH SCHOOL, CARVER vs. OPELIKA) Final Box
6A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (MUSCLE SHOALS vs. G.W. CARVER-MGM) Final Box
6A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (HAZEL GREEN vs. BLOUNT) Final Box
6A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (PINSON VALLEY vs. HILLCREST TUSCALOOSA) Final Box
5A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (MADISON ACADEMY vs. RAMSAY) Final Box
5A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (WENONAH vs. RAMSAY) Final Box
5A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (BREWER vs. CENTRAL-TUSCALOOSA) Final Box
5A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (CENTER POINT vs. BIBB COUNTY) Final Box
7A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE vs. AUBURN) Final Box
7A BOYS SEMI-FINALS (MOUNTAIN BROOK vs. ROBERT E. LEE) Final Box
7A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL (HOOVER vs. MCGILL-TOOLEN) Final Box
7A BOYS SEMI-FINAL (HOOVER vs. BAKER) Final Box
1A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (PHILLIPS vs. SKYLINE) Final Box
1A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (DECATUR HERITAGE vs. ST. LUKE'S) Final Box
2A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (COLD SPRINGS vs. FYFFE) Final Box
2A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (CENTRAL-COOSA vs. SACRED HEART) Final Box
3A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (MONTGOMERY ACADEMYvs. PISGAH) Final Box
3A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (PLAINVIEW vs. WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN) Final Box
4A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (ROGERS vs. ANNISTON) Final Box
4A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (WEST LIMESTONE vs. TALLADEGA) Final Box
5A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (MADISON ACADEMY vs. CENTRAL-TUSCALOOSA) Final Box
5A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (WENONAH vs. CENTER POINT) Final Box
6A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (HAZEL GREEN vs. OPELIKA) Final Box
6A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (PINSON VALLEY vs. CARVER-MGM) Final Box
7A GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (HOOVER vs. HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE) Final Box
7A BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (MOUNTAIN BROOK vs. BAKER) Final Box