Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:48 PM  11/11/2017  Page 1  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 7A  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Grace Jensen              12 McGill-Toole          18:00.51    1  
  2 McKenzie Hogue            11 Thompson              18:12.57  
  3 Samantha Rogers           10 Auburn                18:29.25    2  
  4 Reagan Riley               7 Mountain Brook HS     18:33.33    3  
  5 Rachel Jones              12 Huntsville HS         18:35.87    4  
  6 Harper McGowan            10 Auburn                18:36.09    5  
  7 Lily Hulsey               10 Mountain Brook HS     18:40.69    6  
  8 Janey McManus             SR Grissom HS            18:44.20  
  9 Hannah Bloom              11 Huntsville HS         18:47.32    7  
 10 MacKenzie Culpepper        8 Spain Park            18:51.47  
 11 Sara Pacer                11 Auburn                18:54.26    8  
 12 Anna Balzli               11 Mountain Brook HS     19:03.11    9  
 13 Sydney Steely             12 Hoover                19:07.24   10  
 14 Taylor Engram                Auburn                19:09.29   11  
 15 Molly Mohan               12 Huntsville HS         19:11.09   12  
 16 Ava Weems                 12 Hoover                19:12.39   13  
 17 Hannah Dyal               11 Auburn                19:13.75   14  
 18 Kaitlyn Johnson           10 Huntsville HS         19:13.96   15  
 19 Sarah Parnell             10 Auburn                19:15.13   16  
 20 Sarah Francis             11 Enterprise High       19:17.04   17  
 21 Hallie Stewart            10 Auburn                19:25.38   18  
 22 Abbey Weitenbeck          11 Huntsville HS         19:27.84   19  
 23 Tessa Allen               10 Mountain Brook HS     19:28.90   20  
 24 Caroline Sall             12 Hoover                19:29.17   21  
 25 Lauren Wallace             9 Hoover                19:34.01   22  
 26 Emma Langley              11 Hoover                19:41.07   23  
 27 Amanda Jones              10 Mountain Brook HS     19:42.92   24  
 28 Elizabeth Robertson        9 Mountain Brook HS     19:44.83   25  
 29 Leslie Baxter             10 Baker                 19:46.16   26  
 30 Laine Patterson           11 Auburn                19:46.74  
 31 Frieda Kickliter          11 McGill-Toole          19:47.62   27  
 32 Catherine Ragsdale         7 Prattville H          19:48.55   28  
 33 Sasha Allison             12 Vestavia Hills HS     19:51.14  
 34 Audrey Clark              12 Fairhope              19:52.32   29  
 35 Claire Frazier Bolton     10 McGill-Toole          19:54.72   30  
 36 Sydney Hall               11 Hewitt-Truss          19:55.91   31  
 37 Amelia Brady               9 Hewitt-Truss          19:56.26   32  
 38 Kaylee Stewart            SR Sparkman Hig          19:57.85  
 39 Bailey Peacock            12 Mountain Brook HS     20:07.25   33  
 40 Elizabeth Holcomb         11 James Clemens         20:11.56   34  
 41 Genevieve Schaefer        10 Huntsville HS         20:13.24   35  
 42 Alyssa Halcomb             9 Hoover                20:14.85   36  
 43 Madelyn Watkins           12 Baker                 20:15.82   37  
 44 Haley Stallworth          11 Hoover                20:17.52   38  
 45 Natalie Warner             9 Enterprise High       20:17.71   39  
 46 Holland Lidikay           10 Spain Park            20:18.65  
 47 Caroline Franklin         12 Hoover                20:19.20  
 48 Reagan Hendricks           9 Hoover                20:19.53  
 49 Anna Littleton            11 Mountain Brook HS     20:22.66  
 50 Evie Bell                 10 Oak Mountain HS       20:24.10   40  
 51 Elizabeth Nist             9 Auburn                20:27.31  
 52 Emma Sibley                8 Baker                 20:28.09   41  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:48 PM  11/11/2017  Page 2  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 7A  
 53 Cameron Hudson            10 Mountain Brook HS     20:30.22  
 54 Jessica Dodson            FR Buckhorn              20:32.74  
 55 Adley Burkes               7 Central - Ph          20:34.56  
 56 Kristin Simanyi           11 Hoover                20:38.31  
 57 Baileigh Davis               Baker                 20:39.18   42  
 58 Lydia Benitez             11 Auburn                20:42.04  
 59 Sarah Lewis               SO Grissom HS            20:43.65  
 60 Jenna Shereyk             11 James Clemens         20:44.24   43  
 61 Sarah Winekoff             9 Enterprise High       20:44.34   44  
 62 Mary Alison Anderson         Mountain Brook HS     20:44.37  
 63 Catherine Clements        SO Gadsden City          20:48.39  
 64 Emma Grace Phillips        9 Oak Mountain HS       20:50.06   45  
 65 Nicole Davis               9 Baker                 20:50.19   46  
 66 Katy Lambert               8 Vestavia Hills HS     20:51.09  
 67 Ellie Brown               10 Fairhope              20:57.52   47  
 68 Jill Fassl                11 Enterprise High       20:57.82   48  
 69 Adrienne Cooley           10 Oak Mountain HS       20:59.96   49  
 70 Katelyn Harris             9 Mary G Montgomery     21:12.41  
 71 Helena Steen              12 Hewitt-Truss          21:16.46   50  
 72 Anna McGowan              12 Oak Mountain HS       21:17.71   51  
 73 Samantha Burns            12 James Clemens         21:20.20   52  
 74 Hannah Thuss              FR Bob Jones             21:22.31  
 75 Sophia Knox                7 Hewitt-Truss          21:23.72   53  
 76 Alexis Crisp              10 Baker                 21:26.11   54  
 77 Anna Smith                 9 Baker                 21:28.36   55  
 78 Rebecca Lafon              9 Baker                 21:29.15  
 79 Olivia Hannum             12 Oak Mountain HS       21:34.52   56  
 80 Destiny Ballard            9 Mary G Montgomery     21:35.78  
 81 Lauren Rodgers             8 Enterprise High       21:38.18   57  
 82 Sarah Shirley              9 James Clemens         21:38.79   58  
 83 Savannah Ryan             12 Fairhope              21:39.74   59  
 84 Jasmyn Magana              7 Tuscaloosa County     21:40.07  
 85 Sarah Cannon              10 Hewitt-Truss          21:40.28   60  
 86 Sydney Freeman             8 James Clemens         21:40.43   61  
 87 Lexie Williams            12 Fairhope              21:41.92   62  
 88 Kiley Murphy               7 Central - Ph          21:42.32  
 89 Hollie Shereyk            11 James Clemens         21:45.95   63  
 90 Waverly Peters             8 Smiths Station        21:46.10  
 91 Emma McNeely              12 Huntsville HS         21:46.79   64  
 92 Abigail Garner             7 Central - Ph          21:52.06  
 93 Kayleigh Riordan           9 Enterprise High       21:58.09   65  
 94 Kylie Mocynski            10 Enterprise High       21:59.98   66  
 95 Elizabeth Allen            9 Prattville H          22:02.06   67  
 96 Jeanne Marie Garriz       12 McGill-Toole          22:04.88   68  
 97 Abby Ferlise               7 McGill-Toole          22:06.10   69  
 98 Nikki Lipski               8 James Clemens         22:08.71   70  
 99 Savannah Michael           9 Oak Mountain HS       22:08.97   71  
100 Lily McArthur             11 Huntsville HS         22:15.52  
101 Sophia Loy                11 Prattville H          22:15.81   72  
102 Claire Morgan             10 Baker                 22:16.79  
103 Bre Vigor                 10 Mary G Montgomery     22:17.33  
104 Kendra Jacobs             11 Prattville H          22:20.97   73  
105 Mallory Smith              9 Enterprise High       22:23.17  
106 Meisi Jacobs              12 Oak Mountain HS       22:25.59   74  
107 Katherine Fagan            9 Huntsville HS         22:36.97  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:48 PM  11/11/2017  Page 3  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 7A  
108 Ariana White              12 Hewitt-Truss          22:39.56   75  
109 Sierra Jones              12 Oak Mountain HS       22:47.38  
110 Ariana Ramos              12 Enterprise High       22:47.49  
111 Harper Goebel             11 Huntsville HS         22:48.57  
112 Mary Frances Mattingly     8 McGill-Toole          22:52.65   76  
113 Erin Casolaro             11 Fairhope              22:59.65   77  
114 Mirna Thompson             9 Enterprise High       23:01.21  
115 Julianne Berte            10 Davidson              23:03.02  
116 Reagan Kvicala            11 James Clemens         23:03.78  
117 Laura Claire Bollinger     9 Hewitt-Truss          23:07.95   78  
118 Kynsie Lawson              8 McGill-Toole          23:09.21   79  
119 Emily Faircloth            9 Oak Mountain HS       23:10.80  
120 Kailey Mooney              9 Fairhope              23:13.12   80  
121 Emma Nelson               10 Prattville H          23:13.17   81  
122 Anna Kathryn Robitaille    9 Fairhope              23:13.89   82  
123 Kaylee Wesolowski         11 Prattville H          23:20.04   83  
124 Sarah Holston             10 Prattville H          23:23.11   84  
125 Anna Wentworth            10 McGill-Toole          23:26.33  
126 Olivia Guarino            12 Hewitt-Truss          23:31.91  
127 Jamie Harry               11 Oak Mountain HS       23:35.62  
128 Sabel Mattingly           12 James Clemens         23:37.91  
129 Sydni Fuqua               12 Prattville H          23:38.03  
130 Shelby Noble              11 Fairhope              23:48.20  
131 Olivia Kilpatrick         10 Hewitt-Truss          23:52.71  
132 Emmy Mattingly             9 James Clemens         23:58.86  
133 Susan Short               12 Prattville H          24:17.28  
134 Avery Coleman              9 Smiths Station        24:25.75  
135 Makayla Wilkinson         11 Theodore              25:17.42  
136 Kaylin Mayers             10 Prattville H          25:33.42  
137 Kylee Glenn               11 Hewitt-Truss          25:36.87  
138 Brittny Browder           11 Jeff Davis            26:44.51  
 
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 Auburn                       40    2    5    8   11   14   16   18  
      Total Time:  1:34:22.64  
         Average:    18:52.53  
   2 Huntsville HS                57    4    7   12   15   19   35   64  
      Total Time:  1:35:16.08  
         Average:    19:03.22  
   3 Mountain Brook HS            62    3    6    9   20   24   25   33  
      Total Time:  1:35:28.95  
         Average:    19:05.79  
   4 Hoover                       89   10   13   21   22   23   36   38  
      Total Time:  1:37:03.88  
         Average:    19:24.78  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:48 PM  11/11/2017  Page 4  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 7A  
   5 Baker                       192   26   37   41   42   46   54   55  
      Total Time:  1:41:59.44  
         Average:    20:23.89  
   6 McGill-Toolen Catholic      195    1   27   30   68   69   76   79  
      Total Time:  1:41:53.83  
         Average:    20:22.77  
   7 Enterprise High             205   17   39   44   48   57   65   66  
      Total Time:  1:42:55.09  
         Average:    20:35.02  
   8 Hewitt-Trussville HS        226   31   32   50   53   60   75   78  
      Total Time:  1:44:12.63  
         Average:    20:50.53  
   9 Oak Mountain HS             241   40   45   49   51   56   71   74  
      Total Time:  1:45:06.35  
         Average:    21:01.27  
  10 James Clemens               248   34   43   52   58   61   63   70  
      Total Time:  1:45:35.22  
         Average:    21:07.05  
  11 Fairhope                    274   29   47   59   62   77   80   82  
      Total Time:  1:47:11.15  
         Average:    21:26.23  
  12 Prattville High School      321   28   67   72   73   81   83   84  
      Total Time:  1:49:40.56  
         Average:    21:56.12