Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:50 PM  11/11/2017  Page 1  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC 4A  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Amaris Tyynismaa          11 Catholic - M          17:14.37    1  
  2 Presley Miles              9 Saint James           18:43.81    2  
  3 Phoebe Moon               12 Wilson High School    19:36.60    3  
  4 Cassidy Winter            10 West Limestone        19:45.65    4  
  5 Emma Hudson                9 Randolph School       19:53.05    5  
  6 Isabelle Cochran          11 Catholic - M          19:58.58    6  
  7 Kathy Hammond             10 Lamp (Loveless)       20:10.24  
  8 Zoe Evans                 12 Randolph School       20:13.52    7  
  9 Sarah Kate Mitchell        7 Randolph School       20:13.70    8  
 10 Julianne Hill             JR Madison Academy       20:29.59  
 11 Jaycee Biffle             10 Rogers                20:33.12    9  
 12 Mary Shelton              12 Jacksonville          20:38.69   10  
 13 Meghan McCarthy           FR Ashville              20:40.58  
 14 Sailor Miles              12 Saint James           20:44.70   11  
 15 Brenda Ellis               9 Ums-Wright            20:46.19  
 16 Katherine Hunter          12 Randolph School       20:46.54   12  
 17 Haley Hughes              JR Dar                   20:54.03  
 18 Claire Deaton              7 Randolph School       20:54.11   13  
 19 Grace Phung               12 Lamp (Loveless)       20:55.89  
 20 Sophia White              FR Madison County HS     21:00.12  
 21 Grace Leslie              11 Catholic - M          21:00.15   14  
 22 Maria Bretherick          11 Wilson High School    21:01.60   15  
 23 Briar Poytress            12 White Plains          21:05.67   16  
 24 Slone Butler              FR Dar                   21:06.76  
 25 Elizabeth Johnson         12 Randolph School       21:15.91   17  
 26 Hanna Kate Mcgee          12 Catholic - M          21:17.50   18  
 27 Eliana Soto               10 Saint James           21:18.78   19  
 28 Avery Keenon               8 West Limestone        21:19.47   20  
 29 Katie Galvin              11 Catholic - M          21:24.97   21  
 30 Mary Elizabeth Hill        9 Trinity Pres          21:25.98   22  
 31 Ann Presley Stewart        7 Trinity Pres          21:30.71   23  
 32 Mary Renner               12 Trinity Pres          21:31.07   24  
 33 Bijou Phillips               Good Hope             21:32.88  
 34 Allasha Dudley             9 Anniston              21:37.17  
 35 Annabel Starrett          12 Catholic - M          21:39.80   25  
 36 Katie Serrato              9 West Limestone        21:42.21   26  
 37 Kenley Duggan                Alabama Christian     21:44.88  
 38 Sara Hutchens             11 Randolph School       21:48.93   27  
 39 Virginia Williams         11 Saint James           21:55.85   28  
 40 Jasmine Garrison             Alabama Christian     21:56.03  
 41 Sarah Burger               7 Sardis                21:59.39   29  
 42 Healey Mathison            9 Trinity Pres          22:06.06   30  
 43 Lana Harwick              11 Saint James           22:15.72   31  
 44 Nisha Mailapur            11 Randolph School       22:17.56  
 45 Mary Alice Murner          8 Deshler High School   22:18.61  
 46 Katelyn Stark             12 Catholic - M          22:20.92   32  
 47 Katherine Warren           8 Trinity Pres          22:25.39   33  
 48 Angelina Rich             11 Rogers                22:26.91   34  
 49 Rachel Lindsey            11 Holtville             22:35.72  
 50 Ann Caden Oliver          10 Trinity Pres          22:36.02   35  
 51 Marley Bright             12 Sardis                22:39.50   36  
 52 Annabelle Brown           10 Trinity Pres          22:39.50   37  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:50 PM  11/11/2017  Page 2  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC 4A  
 53 Hastings Gray             10 Westminster           22:40.74   38  
 54 Aly Donaldson             11 Haleyville H          22:48.25  
 55 Carlie Winter              7 West Limestone        22:49.91   39  
 56 Emma Richards              9 Deshler High School   22:50.93  
 57 Ensley Craven             12 Trinity Pres          22:51.21  
 58 Caroline Stucky           12 Randolph School       22:51.99  
 59 Katie O'Malley            10 Rogers                22:55.53   40  
 60 Valerie Forsythe          10 Wilson High School    22:55.68   41  
 61 Camden Wilson              8 White Plains          22:57.22   42  
 62 Sarah Clay Norris          8 Trinity Pres          22:58.55  
 63 Brianna Burrow            12 West Limestone        23:03.12   43  
 64 Adrianna Sotelo            8 White Plains          23:06.37   44  
 65 Chloe Smith               11 Catholic - M          23:09.67  
 66 Carlie Pendley             9 Haleyville H          23:11.96  
 67 Baylie Webb                8 White Plains          23:16.78   45  
 68 Hannah Lerch              10 Wilson High School    23:17.78   46  
 69 Celee Beth Powers         10 Rogers                23:23.62   47  
 70 Rebecca Herndon            9 Trinity Pres          23:27.47  
 71 Kaitlyn Morris            11 Sardis                23:27.99   48  
 72 Hannah Hornsby            12 Sardis                23:30.71   49  
 73 Emma Hayes                 9 Munford               23:36.26  
 74 Mattie Kerr               12 Hamilton              23:45.57  
 75 Kennedy Sparks             9 Jacksonville          23:45.73   50  
 76 Sydney Clary               7 Randolph School       23:48.03  
 77 Savannah Griffin           8 White Plains          23:48.19   51  
 78 Madison Bonner             8 White Plains          23:52.49   52  
 79 Kaylee McElroy             8 White Plains          23:53.44   53  
 80 Renita VanderSchaff       12 Westminster           23:55.00   54  
 81 Bea Richardson            11 Saint James           24:04.16   55  
 82 Kaylee Chism              10 Winfield Cit          24:06.19  
 83 Brooke McAdams            12 Westminster           24:07.04   56  
 84 Rachel Pomnitz             9 Westminster           24:08.44   57  
 85 Makala Worrell            12 Northside             24:11.75  
 86 Cheyenne Cochran           9 White Plains          24:33.71  
 87 Madelynn Price            11 Rogers                24:37.21   58  
 88 Rebecca Johnson           12 Westminster           24:41.95   59  
 89 Kylee Bucy                 7 Rogers                24:45.66   60  
 90 Virginia Speirs           11 Catholic - M          24:56.02  
 91 Cassie Rodgers            10 Sardis                24:56.39   61  
 92 Sadee Rodgers             12 Sardis                25:01.95   62  
 93 Hannah Jackson            11 West Limestone        25:05.07   63  
 94 Valeria Vizcarra          12 West Limestone        25:06.41   64  
 95 Chloe Bell                 9 White Plains          25:11.44  
 96 Katelin Dill               8 Saks                  25:11.96   65  
 97 Rita Walker                7 Sipsey Valle          25:22.87  
 98 Tessa Hardaway             7 West Limestone        25:22.94  
 99 Chasity Nelson            12 White Plains          25:23.28  
100 Abby Rodgers               9 Sardis                25:24.24   66  
101 Amanda Grate                 Saint James           25:24.34   67  
102 Reagan Persell             7 West Limestone        25:26.28  
103 Samantha Thorne           12 Westminster           25:26.43   68  
104 Sidnee Beavers             9 Saint James           25:35.78  
105 Brianna Carroll            7 Holt                  25:39.93  
106 Maddi Taylor               9 Westminster           25:48.85   69  
107 Lindsay Vankirk            7 Westminster           25:52.63  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:50 PM  11/11/2017  Page 3  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC 4A  
108 Elena Martinez-Cuevas     11 Sardis                26:18.75  
109 Katie Suddath             10 Sardis                26:30.79  
110 Alicia Gooden              8 Saks                  26:36.42   70  
111 Lasonya Crook             10 Saks                  26:39.61   71  
112 Emma Cockrell              9 Jacksonville          27:00.68   72  
113 Alma Hightower            11 Saks                  27:05.45   73  
114 Ivy Houser                10 Saks                  27:15.10   74  
115 Emily Evans                9 Jacksonville          27:22.21   75  
116 Shelby Ausborn            10 Jacksonville          27:33.15   76  
117 Sydney Hayes               7 Westminster           27:52.75  
118 India Bond                   Saint James           27:56.94  
119 Miller Grace              10 Westminster           27:57.45  
120 Etana McLester             8 Saks                  28:22.16   77  
121 Leah Burns                12 Wilson High School    28:24.48   78  
122 Faith Ford                12 Sardis                28:42.68  
123 Sarah Beth Littrell       12 Catholic - M          28:52.80  
124 Destiny Ingram            10 Jacksonville          29:17.08   79  
125 Izabel Cabral                Saint James           29:43.26  
126 Rachel Haygood             8 Wilson High School    31:21.27   80  
127 Heather Haygood            7 Wilson High School    31:26.47   81  
128 Reagan Miller             11 Rogers                36:29.76   82  
 
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 Randolph School              45    5    7    8   12   13   17   27  
      Total Time:  1:42:00.92  
         Average:    20:24.19  
   2 Catholic - Montgomery        60    1    6   14   18   21   25   32  
      Total Time:  1:40:55.57  
         Average:    20:11.12  
   3 Saint James                  91    2   11   19   28   31   55   67  
      Total Time:  1:44:58.86  
         Average:    20:59.78  
   4 Trinity Presbyterian Scho   132   22   23   24   30   33   35   37  
      Total Time:  1:48:59.21  
         Average:    21:47.85  
   5 West Limestone              132    4   20   26   39   43   63   64  
      Total Time:  1:48:40.36  
         Average:    21:44.08  
   6 Wilson High School          183    3   15   41   46   78   80   81  
      Total Time:  1:55:16.14  
         Average:    23:03.23  
   7 Rogers                      188    9   34   40   47   58   60   82  
      Total Time:  1:53:56.39  
         Average:    22:47.28  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:50 PM  11/11/2017  Page 4  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC 4A  
   8 White Plains                198   16   42   44   45   51   52   53  
      Total Time:  1:54:14.23  
         Average:    22:50.85  
   9 Sardis                      223   29   36   48   49   61   62   66  
      Total Time:  1:56:33.98  
         Average:    23:18.80  
  10 Westminster Christian Aca   264   38   54   56   57   59   68   69  
      Total Time:  1:59:33.17  
         Average:    23:54.64  
  11 Jacksonville                283   10   50   72   75   76   79  
      Total Time:  2:06:20.46  
         Average:    25:16.10  
  12 Saks                        353   65   70   71   73   74   77  
      Total Time:  2:12:48.54  
         Average:    26:33.71