Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:49 PM  11/11/2017  Page 1  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 3A  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Olivia Blackmon            9 TR Miller             18:56.99    1  
  2 Becca Billman             12 American Chr          19:27.52    2  
  3 Trinity Roberts            9 Pleasant Valley HS    19:51.85    3  
  4 Isabella Rowland          11 Montgomery Academy    19:59.78    4  
  5 Mary Catherine Branyon    12 Bayside Academy       20:14.98    5  
  6 Jordan Thompson            8 TR Miller             20:29.78    6  
  7 Harper Roberts            12 American Chr          20:38.13    7  
  8 Camilla Chambers           9 Holly Pond            20:47.19  
  9 Kasey Eziekel             10 Colbert Heights       20:48.59    8  
 10 Grace Crim                 9 Providence C          20:52.78    9  
 11 Lauren West               10 Bayside Academy       20:58.06   10  
 12 Gracie Hood                8 Pleasant Valley HS    21:05.20   11  
 13 Brittany Caywood           8 Ohatchee Hig          21:23.09   12  
 14 Theresa Billman           10 American Chr          21:25.30   13  
 15 Abigail Thomas            12 Straughn Hig          21:26.39  
 16 Celeste Thomas             8 TR Miller             21:38.80   14  
 17 Claudia Allen             10 Elkmont High School   21:40.04  
 18 Kelleigh Joiner            9 Pisgah High School    21:40.06   15  
 19 Juliana Ballew            11 Pleasant Valley HS    21:41.56   16  
 20 Yarahy Marcelino           9 West Morgan           21:42.74  
 21 Elisabeth Coleman          8 TR Miller             21:44.95   17  
 22 Jacky Serrano             12 JB Pennington         21:46.68  
 23 Kaylynn Morgan             9 Pisgah High School    21:49.52   18  
 24 Jaime Drouin              11 Prattville C          21:54.82  
 25 Lori Holmberg             12 Lexington             21:58.48   19  
 26 Alyssa Mitchell           12 Lexington             22:03.15   20  
 27 Rebecca Ann Moore          8 TR Miller             22:03.33   21  
 28 Abby Vice                 10 Glencoe High School   22:05.87  
 29 Emma Hood                 10 Pleasant Valley HS    22:08.18   22  
 30 Carolyn Calvert-Grimes    12 Indian Springs        22:13.23   23  
 31 Madison Lum               10 TR Miller             22:16.86   24  
 32 Samantha Morris           10 TR Miller             22:18.12   25  
 33 Valerie Grosso            11 Lexington             22:26.71   26  
 34 Anna Schmidt              10 Bayside Academy       22:28.66   27  
 35 Mary Lee Kelso             8 Montgomery Academy    22:29.03   28  
 36 Gracie Chabaud             8 East Lawrenc          22:31.17  
 37 Dominga Perez             11 JB Pennington         22:31.54  
 38 Caroline Haas             12 American Chr          22:32.78   29  
 39 Kailyn Childress           8 Brindlee Mountain     22:37.98   30  
 40 Anna Perry                 9 Montgomery Academy    22:40.26   31  
 41 Anna Beth Giles           10 Glencoe High School   22:41.29  
 42 Chantzley Kirkland         8 Brindlee Mountain     22:43.20   32  
 43 Maria Alvarez             11 Cottage Hill          22:45.57  
 44 Abby Mooneyham             7 Brindlee Mountain     22:47.04   33  
 45 Rachel Faucett            12 Pleasant Valley HS    22:47.93   34  
 46 Stewart Marks             10 Montgomery Academy    22:49.34   35  
 47 Clara Ryan                 8 Ohatchee Hig          22:49.85   36  
 48 Mary Grace Story          11 Prattville C          22:50.67  
 49 Katie Giles                7 Glencoe High School   22:51.00  
 50 Shelby Slawson               Montgomery Academy    22:51.39   37  
 51 Emma Dollar                9 Pleasant Valley HS    22:57.18   38  
 52 Leah Jha                   8 Bayside Academy       22:59.07   39  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:49 PM  11/11/2017  Page 2  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 3A  
 53 Lydia Smith                8 Providence C          23:01.76   40  
 54 Katherine Allred          11 Cottage Hill          23:04.93  
 55 Isabella Yaghmai           9 Indian Springs        23:09.56   41  
 56 Lindsey Pritchett         11 Pleasant Valley HS    23:12.24   42  
 57 Maddie Jeffery             8 Prattville C          23:12.81  
 58 Sydney Lucas               8 TR Miller             23:13.89  
 59 Kaylee Austin              7 Pleasant Valley HS    23:14.76  
 60 Virginia Anderson          9 Montgomery Academy    23:17.56   43  
 61 Martha Grace Mixon         9 Bayside Academy       23:18.89   44  
 62 Madison Myers             10 Pisgah High School    23:20.98   45  
 63 Becca Walks               12 Cottage Hill          23:21.39  
 64 Lanna Young               12 Cottage Hill          23:25.57  
 65 Kourtney Shuler           12 Ohatchee Hig          23:27.60   46  
 66 Mycala Mitchell           11 Lexington             23:31.21   47  
 67 Isabella Lovvorn          11 American Chr          23:33.39   48  
 68 Marie Rasmussen           11 Providence C          23:35.32   49  
 69 Jasmine Avelar            10 Brindlee Mountain     23:36.48   50  
 70 Annie Neill                8 Bayside Academy       23:36.86   51  
 71 Eva Bryant                 9 Pleasant Valley HS    23:40.10  
 72 Jayda Fair                10 Ohatchee Hig          23:41.76   52  
 73 Emma Ellson                9 Pisgah High School    23:47.73   53  
 74 Lilly Duffy                9 Bayside Academy       23:50.81   54  
 75 Layla Hatfield            10 Pisgah High School    23:58.45   55  
 76 Lauren Peek               10 Pisgah High School    24:00.18   56  
 77 Sarah Payne               12 Montgomery Academy    24:02.00   57  
 78 Macey Roper                7 Pleasant Valley HS    24:03.68  
 79 Katie Foster              11 Colbert Heights       24:04.84   58  
 80 Kyleigh Moore              8 Ohatchee Hig          24:04.92   59  
 81 Kristen York              10 Pisgah High School    24:09.63   60  
 82 Madison Isbell            11 American Chr          24:19.63   61  
 83 Catherine Goodrich        10 Indian Springs        24:21.95   62  
 84 Rhylee Bell                8 Pisgah High School    24:22.92  
 85 Cher Hu                   12 Indian Springs        24:23.69   63  
 86 Carrie Cooper             10 Brindlee Mountain     24:28.94   64  
 87 Elizibeth Ray                Montgomery Academy    24:32.74  
 88 Elizabeth Grace Wilson    12 Pisgah High School    24:34.99  
 89 Deanna Davis               8 Ohatchee Hig          24:35.51   65  
 90 Lillie Roberts             9 Colbert Heights       24:36.45   66  
 91 Spirit Hall                9 Straughn Hig          24:36.91  
 92 Jade Copeland             12 Colbert Heights       24:37.03   67  
 93 Bella Hammonds             9 Ohatchee Hig          24:38.07   68  
 94 Darby Moore               11 Clements              24:39.76  
 95 Caroline Ritchie          11 Indian Springs        24:49.20   69  
 96 Briley Pitt               10 East Lawrenc          24:50.80  
 97 Elle Salter                7 Providence C          24:59.64   70  
 98 Savanna Avelar            10 Brindlee Mountain     25:04.04   71  
 99 Millison Mixon             7 Bayside Academy       25:08.25  
100 Zoe Henson                 8 Colbert Heights       25:11.53   72  
101 Amber Gay                 11 Prattville C          25:16.38  
102 McKenzie Fuller            8 Ohatchee Hig          25:17.32  
103 Kaylee Jackson            10 Colbert Heights       25:28.25   73  
104 Dylan Barnowski            9 Brindlee Mountain     25:33.89   74  
105 Mackenzie Marion           7 Colbert Heights       25:35.94   75  
106 Jazmine Adams             10 Ohatchee Hig          25:40.12  
107 Grace Taymon               9 Brindlee Mountain     25:41.38  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:49 PM  11/11/2017  Page 3  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 3A  
108 Zoie Decker                9 Brindlee Mountain     25:52.17  
109 Brabee Pirnie              9 Montgomery Academy    25:55.53  
110 Madison Phillips           9 Pisgah High School    25:57.09  
111 Marina Hernandez           8 West Morgan           26:00.04  
112 Francis Carraway          10 Indian Springs        26:15.51   76  
113 Coleman Spier             10 Montgomery Academy    26:21.66  
114 RayAnna James              8 Colbert Heights       26:47.51  
115 Alana Roberts              9 Colbert Heights       27:00.86  
116 Maddie Hyatt              11 Brindlee Mountain     27:16.16  
117 Abigail Shephard          11 Indian Springs        27:18.74   77  
118 Anna Mcgee                11 Lexington             27:29.89   78  
119 Hanna Caywood             10 Ohatchee Hig          27:34.61  
120 Kierra Bruns               8 Colbert Heights       27:44.22  
121 Jessie Riha               10 Indian Springs        27:48.92  
122 Lily Blair                 8 American Chr          27:59.20   79  
123 Haley Harris               9 Providence C          28:40.66   80  
124 Olivia Smith              10 Providence C          28:48.24   81  
125 Sophie Young              12 Indian Springs        30:28.91  
126 Emma Brookins              8 Providence C          30:28.98   82  
127 Nicole Hale                9 Lexington             37:52.92   83  
128 Ashton Rose Duke          10 Lexington             39:42.83   84  
 
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 TR Miller                    59    1    6   14   17   21   24   25  
      Total Time:  1:44:53.85  
         Average:    20:58.77  
   2 Pleasant Valley HS           86    3   11   16   22   34   38   42  
      Total Time:  1:47:34.72  
         Average:    21:30.95  
   3 American Christian Academ    99    2    7   13   29   48   61   79  
      Total Time:  1:47:37.12  
         Average:    21:31.43  
   4 Bayside Academy             125    5   10   27   39   44   51   54  
      Total Time:  1:49:59.66  
         Average:    21:59.94  
   5 Montgomery Academy          135    4   28   31   35   37   43   57  
      Total Time:  1:50:49.80  
         Average:    22:09.96  
   6 Pisgah High School          186   15   18   45   53   55   56   60  
      Total Time:  1:54:36.74  
         Average:    22:55.35  
   7 Lexington                   190   19   20   26   47   78   83   84  
      Total Time:  1:57:29.44  
         Average:    23:29.89  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:49 PM  11/11/2017  Page 4  
 AHSAA State XC Championships 2017  
 Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/11/2017  
 Results  
 ....Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 3A  
   8 Ohatchee High School        205   12   36   46   52   59   65   68  
      Total Time:  1:55:27.22  
         Average:    23:05.45  
   9 Brindlee Mountain           209   30   32   33   50   64   71   74  
      Total Time:  1:56:13.64  
         Average:    23:14.73  
  10 Providence Christian Scho   248    9   40   49   70   80   81   82  
      Total Time:  2:01:10.16  
         Average:    24:14.04  
  11 Indian Springs              258   23   41   62   63   69   76   77  
      Total Time:  1:58:57.63  
         Average:    23:47.53  
  12 Colbert Heights             271    8   58   66   67   72   73   75  
      Total Time:  1:59:18.44  
         Average:    23:51.69